Rumba on the Lumber 5K and 10K results


RUMBA ON THE LUMBA

5K ROAD RACE

Lumberton, N.C.

March 4, 2017

Results compiled by Race Management Systems

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Windy Christy 38 Lumberton NC 21:23

2 Lisa Lee 34 Fayetteville NC 21:29

3 Carol Plummer 50 Fayetteville NC 23:03

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Jimmy Arnold 61 Rockingham NC 19:53

2 Ryan Beck 34 Lumberton NC 20:16

3 Quantavious Smith 17 Lumberton NC 20:38

********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Sharon Pescetta 60 25:49

2 Susan West 61 Myrtle Beach SC 26:30

3 Kathy Hansen 53 Lumberton NC 27:25

********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Kevin Willoughby 46 Fairmont NC 21:07

2 David Leek 53 Pembroke NC 23:54

3 Harry Mitchell 66 Lumberton NC 25:33

**************************************************

********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Patricia Blackwell 59 Fayetteville NC 27:53

2 Susan Kirkland 50 burlington NC 30:37

3 Denise Singletary 52 PEMBROKE NC 31:02

********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Jones Jackie 59 Shannon NC 26:17

2 Michael Campbell 58 FAYETTEVILLE NC 27:07

3 Frank Dickerson 52 Lumberton NC 27:23

********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14

1 Haley George 13 Lumberton NC 26:35

2 Ella Jones 8 Lumberton NC 31:10

3 Christina Jones 14 Hope Mills NC 33:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14

1 Jeremy Hall 10 22:26

2 Carter Cox 10 Lumberton NC 24:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19

1 Christina Dickerson 16 Lumberton NC 25:27

2 Hannah Canady 16 St. Pauls NC 27:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19

1 Paul Canady III 15 St. Pauls NC 27:54

2 Hernan Perez 19 Lumberton NC 30:21

3 Logan Collins 16 Lumberton NC 1:07:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24

1 Alina Mantha 24 Fayetteville NC 30:29

2 Summer Whitney 24 Charlotte NC 31:56

3 Lauren Metzger 24 Lumberton NC 32:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24

1 David Martin 24 Fairmont NC 52:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29

1 Devon Locklear 26 Lumberton NC 24:27

2 Lauren Sutton 29 Lumberton NC 25:01

3 Whitney Collins 28 Pembroke NC 28:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29

1 Tyler Megirt 27 Laurel Hill NC 22:46

2 Owen Thomas 29 Lumberton NC 23:43

3 Timothy Lewis 29 Lumberton NC 26:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34

1 Brooke Beck 32 Lumberton NC 28:29

2 Brittaqny Sandefur 31 31:38

3 Brandi Stanley 31 Raeford NC 35:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34

1 Nick Buffaro 33 Lumberton NC 23:08

2 Willie Howard 34 Lumberton NC 46:35

3 Andrew Collier 33 Lumberton NC 48:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39

1 Shannon Jones 39 Shannon NC 30:08

2 Rebecca Privette 35 Lumberton NC 30:32

3 Lee Ann Walker 39 Lumberton NC 31:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39

1 Ash Walker 37 Lumberton NC 24:03

2 Jason Cox 38 Lumberton NC 25:25

3 Travis Pait 39 Lumberton NC 27:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44

1 Jacquelyn Hall 43 Fayetteville NC 35:44

2 Julia Threewitts 43 Raleigh NC 37:53

3 Nicole Palmer 40 Lumberton NC 42:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49

1 Kellie Page 47 Red Springs NC 57:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49

1 Jay Threewitts 47 Raleigh NC 29:22

2 Jerry Hall 45 Lumberton NC 34:39

3 William Kozak 46 Lumberton NC 38:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54

1 Paula Smith 52 Lumberton NC 31:12

2 Christy Stephenson 50 Lumberton NC 32:32

3 Anne Paparella 53 Kilmarnock VA 37:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54

1 Willard Dove 54 Lumberton NC 28:03

2 David Threewitts 52 Durham NC 28:08

3 Luis Lugo 53 Fayetteville NC 28:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59

1 Debbie Thompson 58 Lumberton NC 34:25

2 Cindy Meares-Cushin 56 Lumberton NC 34:36

3 Gaylyn Eddy 56 Fayetteville NC 38:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59

1 Anthony Singletary 57 Lumberton NC 30:38

2 Robert Blount 56 Vanceboro NC 33:46

3 Rafael Perez 55 Lumberton NC 36:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64

1 Gloria Quick 62 Fayetteville NC 33:06

2 Retha Edwards 60 Clarkton NC 42:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64

1 Leroy Rising 64 Lumberton NC 42:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69

1 Glenda Osborne 65 Lumberton NC 32:42

2 Pamela Lee 68 Pinehurst NC 37:18

3 Rose Avant 67 Lumberton NC 44:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69

1 Mitchel Edwards 65 37:08

2 Randy Graham 66 Lumberton NC 46:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74

1 L J 72 Pembroke NC 32:35

2 Colin Osborne 70 Lumberton NC 37:17

3 French B. G. 73 Lumberton NC 41:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99

1 Mary Lee Wadrose 75 Lumberton NC 52:39

2 Margaret Paparella 81 Lumberton NC 56:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99

1 Terry Williams 76 Conway SC 35:20

2 Vincent Paparella 86 Lumberton NC 56:02

RUMBA ON THE LUMBA

5K ROAD RACE

Lumberton,N.C. March 4, 2017

Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com/run.html

Place Div/Tot No. Name Age S City St Time Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

1 1/2 274 Jimmy Arnold 61 M Rockingham NC 19:53 6:24

2 1/4 286 Ryan Beck 34 M Lumberton NC 20:16 6:32

3 1/4 279 Quantavious Smith 17 M Lumberton NC 20:38 6:39

4 1/5 266 Kevin Willoughby 46 M Fairmont NC 21:07 6:48

5 1/11 314 Windy Christy 38 F Lumberton NC 21:23 6:53

6 1/11 232 Lisa Lee 34 F Fayetteville NC 21:29 6:55

7 1/2 292 Jeremy Hall 10 M 22:26 7:14

8 1/6 326 Tyler Megirt 27 M Laurel Hill NC 22:46 7:20

9 1/12 250 Carol Plummer 50 F Fayetteville NC 23:03 7:25

10 2/4 290 Nick Buffaro 33 M Lumberton NC 23:08 7:27

11 2/6 282 Owen Thomas 29 M Lumberton NC 23:43 7:38

12 1/11 269 David Leek 53 M Pembroke NC 23:54 7:42

13 2/2 372 Carter Cox 10 M Lumberton NC 24:00 7:44

14 1/7 311 Ash Walker 37 M Lumberton NC 24:03 7:45

15 1/20 295 Devon Locklear 26 F Lumberton NC 24:27 7:52

16 2/20 365 Lauren Sutton 29 F Lumberton NC 25:01 8:03

17 2/7 373 Jason Cox 38 M Lumberton NC 25:25 8:11

18 1/2 271 Christina Dickerson 16 F Lumberton NC 25:27 8:12

19 1/3 397 Harry Mitchell 66 M Lumberton NC 25:33 8:14

20 1/4 276 Sharon Pescetta 60 F 25:49 8:19

21 3/6 291 Timothy Lewis 29 M Lumberton NC 26:15 8:27

22 1/8 218 Jones Jackie 59 M Shannon NC 26:17 8:28

23 2/4 263 Susan West 61 F Myrtle Beach SC 26:30 8:32

24 1/5 212 Haley George 13 F Lumberton NC 26:35 8:34

25 4/6 201 Eubanks Austin 27 M Hope Mills NC 26:47 8:38

26 2/8 400 Michael Campbell 58 M Fayetteville NC 27:07 8:44

27 2/11 272 Frank Dickerson 52 M Lumberton NC 27:23 8:49

28 2/12 280 Kathy Hansen 53 F Lumberton NC 27:25 8:50

29 3/7 303 Travis Pait 39 M Lumberton NC 27:37 8:54

30 2/2 205 Hannah Canady 16 F St. Pauls NC 27:51 8:58

31 1/8 204 Patricia Blackwell 59 F Fayetteville NC 27:53 8:59

32 2/4 206 Paul Canady III 15 M St. Pauls NC 27:54 8:59

33 3/11 304 Willard Dove 54 M Lumberton NC 28:03 9:02

34 4/11 259 David Threewitts 52 M Durham NC 28:08 9:04

35 3/20 321 Whitney Collins 28 F Pembroke NC 28:11 9:05

36 2/11 285 Brooke Beck 32 F Lumberton NC 28:29 9:10

37 5/11 235 Luis Lugo 53 M Fayetteville NC 28:57 9:19

38 2/5 260 Jay Threewitts 47 M Raleigh NC 29:22 9:28

39 4/7 208 Michael Chavis 39 M Lumberton NC 29:49 9:36

40 6/11 230 Kim Kwangho 51 M Lumberton NC 30:02 9:40

41 2/11 223 Shannon Jones 39 F Shannon NC 30:08 9:42

42 3/4 319 Hernan Perez 19 M Lumberton NC 30:21 9:46

43 4/20 399 Alina Mantha 24 F Fayetteville NC 30:29 9:49

44 5/7 252 John Privette 35 M Lumberton NC 30:31 9:50

45 3/11 253 Rebecca Privette 35 F Lumberton NC 30:32 9:50

46 3/12 227 Susan Kirkland 50 F Burlington NC 30:37 9:52

47 3/8 277 Anthony Singletary 57 M Lumberton NC 30:38 9:52

48 4/12 275 Denise Singletary 52 F Pembroke NC 31:02 10:00

49 2/5 220 Ella Jones 8 F Lumberton NC 31:10 10:02

50 5/12 305 Paula Smith 52 F Lumberton NC 31:12 10:03

51 5/20 364 Jenna Dailey 29 F Lumberton NC 31:13 10:03

52 6/20 273 April Jones 29 F Fayetteville NC 31:27 10:08

53 7/20 257 Chelsea Sullivan 26 F Lumberton NC 31:37 10:11

54 3/11 270 Brittaqny Sandefur 31 F 31:38 10:11

55 4/11 307 Lee Ann Walker 39 F Lumberton NC 31:45 10:14

56 8/20 265 Summer Whitney 24 F Charlotte NC 31:56 10:17

57 6/12 256 Christy Stephenson 50 F Lumberton NC 32:32 10:28

58 9/20 299 Taylor Walters 25 F Lumberton NC 32:32 10:29

59 1/3 396 L J 72 M Pembroke NC 32:35 10:30

60 1/3 318 Glenda Osborne 65 F Lumberton NC 32:42 10:32

61 10/20 298 Lauren Metzger 24 F Lumberton NC 32:52 10:35

62 3/5 324 Christina Jones 14 F Hope Mills NC 33:04 10:39

63 3/4 350 Gloria Quick 62 F Fayetteville NC 33:06 10:40

64 11/20 398 Samantha Sutcavage 27 F Winston Salem NC 33:23 10:45

65 12/20 301 Jenna Musa 24 F Fayetteville NC 33:36 10:49

66 13/20 302 Chatham McTindal 26 F Pinehurt NC 33:36 10:49

67 4/8 348 Robert Blount 56 M Vanceboro NC 33:46 10:52

68 2/8 281 Debbie Thompson 58 F Lumberton NC 34:25 11:05

69 3/8 238 Cindy Meares-Cushin 56 F Lumberton NC 34:36 11:08

70 3/5 294 Jerry Hall 45 M Lumberton NC 34:39 11:10

71 7/11 258 Michael Thomas 52 M Kinston NC 34:54 11:14

72 14/20 215 Sara Hardin 28 F Lumberton NC 34:54 11:14

73 8/11 313 Vincent Thomas 53 M Hope Mills NC 34:54 11:14

74 1/2 268 Terry Williams 76 M Conway SC 35:20 11:23

75 4/11 300 Brandi Stanley 31 F Raeford NC 35:42 11:30

76 5/11 310 Shannon Bradshaw 34 F Raleigh NC 35:44 11:30

77 1/4 213 Jacquelyn Hall 43 F Fayetteville NC 35:44 11:30

78 5/11 210 Heather Eaton 39 F Lumberton NC 35:47 11:31

79 6/11 349 Kimberly Quick 39 F Fayetteville NC 35:55 11:34

80 5/8 320 Rafael Perez 55 M Lumberton NC 36:19 11:42

81 15/20 214 Michelle Hardin 27 F Lumberton NC 36:32 11:46

82 2/3 296 Mitchel Edwards 65 M 37:08 11:57

83 2/3 317 Colin Osborne 70 M Lumberton NC 37:17 12:00

84 2/3 233 Pamela Lee 68 F Pinehurst NC 37:18 12:01

85 7/12 243 Anne Paparella 53 F Kilmarnock VA 37:42 12:08

86 8/12 297 Maria Parker 54 F Lumberton NC 37:44 12:09

87 2/4 261 Julia Threewitts 43 F Raleigh NC 37:53 12:12

88 4/8 351 Gaylyn Eddy 56 F Fayetteville NC 38:14 12:19

89 4/5 229 William Kozak 46 M Lumberton NC 38:28 12:23

90 5/8 356 Beverly Jacobs 58 F Pembroke NC 38:29 12:23

91 7/11 325 Briana Bryant 37 F 38:44 12:28

92 6/11 322 Vanessa Faircloth 31 F Lumberton NC 39:02 12:34

93 8/11 360 Ibreta Jackson 38 F Hope Mills NC 39:19 12:40

94 5/5 236 Chadwick Luquette 49 M Goldsboro NC 39:25 12:42

95 9/11 251 Louis Plummer 52 M Fayetteville NC 40:24 13:01

96 1/1 312 Ally Watts 21 F Lumberton NC 41:10 13:15

97 6/8 362 Dennis Watts 57 M Lumberton NC 41:10 13:15

98 3/3 202 French B. G. 73 M Lumberton NC 41:31 13:22

99 6/7 240 Brian Pait 37 M Bladenboro NC 41:36 13:24

100 9/11 241 Jacquelyn Pait 36 F Bladenboro NC 41:36 13:24

101 7/11 357 Krissy Smith 30 F Lumberton NC 41:58 13:31

102 16/20 287 Maritza Perez 24 F Lumberton NC 41:59 13:31

103 5/6 289 Lance Carter 29 M Pembroke NC 42:00 13:31

104 17/20 221 Jessica Jones 27 F Lumberton NC 42:02 13:32

105 3/4 242 Nicole Palmer 40 F Lumberton NC 42:03 13:32

106 10/11 246 Joe Parrish 51 M Lumberton NC 42:07 13:34

107 10/11 247 Kendra Parrish 36 F Lumberton NC 42:07 13:34

108 7/7 309 Joey Bradshaw 38 M Raleigh NC 42:14 13:36

109 4/4 211 Retha Edwards 60 F Clarkton NC 42:40 13:44

110 2/2 316 Leroy Rising 64 M Lumberton NC 42:47 13:47

111 8/11 228 Jamin Kozak 30 F Lumberton NC 44:12 14:14

112 4/4 363 Tami George 43 F Lumberton NC 44:58 14:29

113 3/3 315 Rose Avant 67 F Lumberton NC 44:59 14:29

114 9/11 234 Amanda Lowery 33 F Lumberton NC 46:34 15:00

115 3/4 323 Willie Howard 34 M Lumberton NC 46:35 15:00

116 4/5 209 Whitley Dean 11 F Lumberton NC 46:43 15:03

117 3/3 288 Randy Graham 66 M Lumberton NC 46:46 15:04

118 5/5 308 Emily Hall 11 F Lumberton NC 46:50 15:05

119 18/20 368 Amanda Currie 28 F Lumberton NC 46:56 15:07

120 19/20 293 Yuri Lewis 26 F Lumberton NC 46:56 15:07

121 9/12 355 Susan Chavis 53 F Pemroke NC 47:27 15:17

122 10/12 217 Martha Hopkins 52 F Pembroke NC 47:27 15:17

123 11/11 352 Joey Hinson 50 M Evergreen NC 47:31 15:18

124 6/8 370 Angela Sumner 55 F Lumberton NC 48:30 15:37

125 7/8 369 David Sumner 56 M Lumberton NC 48:31 15:37

126 10/11 327 Eudoraq Hunt 33 F Lumberton NC 48:39 15:40

127 11/11 354 Ivy Johnson 31 F Lumberton NC 48:46 15:42

128 4/4 358 Andrew Collier 33 M Lumberton NC 48:47 15:42

129 11/11 361 Nickie Blanton 37 F St. Pauls NC 48:48 15:43

130 11/12 262 Judy Tullis 52 F Wilmington NC 50:43 16:20

131 12/12 283 Georgia Popp 53 F 51:19 16:31

132 20/20 367 Kali Treadaway 28 F Lumberton NC 51:40 16:38

133 6/6 284 David Martin 24 M Fairmont NC 52:34 16:56

134 7/8 237 Lula Martin 56 F Fairmont NC 52:37 16:56

135 1/2 375 Mary Lee Wadrose 75 F Lumberton NC 52:39 16:57

136 8/8 306 Paul Smith 56 M Lumberton NC 52:42 16:58

137 2/2 244 Margaret Paparella 81 F Lumberton NC 56:01 18:02

138 2/2 245 Vincent Paparella 86 M Lumberton NC 56:02 18:03

139 1/1 239 Kellie Page 47 F Red Springs NC 57:38 18:33

140 8/8 371 Joana Britt 55 F Fairmont NC 59:05 19:01

141 4/4 278 Logan Collins 16 M Lumberton NC 1:07:19 21:40

________

RUMBA ON THE LUMBA

10K ROAD RACE

Lumberton, N.C.

March 4, 2017

Results compiled by Race Management Systems

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Shannon McIver 34 Lumberton NC 44:59

2 Ashlee Abner 28 Lumberton NC 48:28

3 Angela Topolewski 60 Fayetteville NC 49:28

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 William Rothstein 32 Southern Pines NC 39:15

2 Josh Whitley 38 41:31

3 Danny West 65 Myrtle Beach SC 41:46

********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Janet Woodell 40 Pembroke NC 51:28

2 Michelle Gereghty 51 Fayetteville NC 52:12

3 Jennifer Dry 40 Morrisville NC 53:27

********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Hall Len 63 Enfield NH 41:51

2 Terry Cole 54 Raeford NC 42:24

3 David Carmichael 44 Laurinburg NC 43:44

**************************************************

********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Kim Howell 60 58:53

2 Cathy Montes 51 Fayetteville NC 1:00:02

3 Tammy Gillis 51 Fayetteville NC 1:00:12

********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

1 Matt Thompson 60 Lumberton NC 46:32

2 Andrew Herbst 51 Pinehurst NC 51:42

3 Leon Woods 63 Fayetteville NC 1:16:23

********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 – 14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24

1 Adrian Villasana 24 Pembroke NC 44:13

2 Adam Fisher 23 Spring Lake NC 48:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29

1 Bridget Bachman 26 Southern Pines NC 49:37

2 Jessica Wine 26 Lumberton NC 53:33

3 Rebecca Marino 29 Carrboro NC 58:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29

1 Matthew Riden 29 Lumberton NC 45:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34

1 Kristine Chapman 34 Fayetteville NC 50:08

2 Jamie Lindquist 33 Lumberton NC 1:05:11

3 Kisha Locklear 33 Pembroke NC 1:12:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34

1 Jason Bryant 33 Lumberton NC 42:47

2 Joshua Abner 30 Lumberton NC 43:18

3 Brian Hardin 32 Lumberton NC 48:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39

1 Amie Graham 38 Holly Springs NC 50:19

2 Jessica Scottt 39 Pembroke NC 56:53

3 Rikki Bullard 39 Lumberton NC 1:16:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39

1 Randall Graham 37 Holly Springs NC 43:20

2 Jonathan Brooks 38 Pembroke NC 47:16

3 Conner Sandefur 39 Lumberton NC 47:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44

1 April Hunt 44 Pembroke NC 1:02:24

2 Twilla Allen 41 Lumberton NC 1:05:45

3 Melodi Lowery 40 Lumberton NC 1:07:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44

1 Craig Eaton 40 Lumberton NC 44:01

2 Boyd Lindsey 43 Pembroke NC 49:04

3 Kelvin Jones 41 53:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49

1 Lisa Gardner 47 Fort Bragg NC 1:08:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49

1 Kevin Swift 48 Fayetteville NC 44:12

2 Gavin Gardner 46 Fort Bragg NC 47:29

3 George Hendricks 45 Fayetteville NC 53:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54

1 Alison Marrs 53 Lumberton NC 1:00:20

2 Doris Chavis 51 Maxton NC 1:00:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64

1 Barbara Bullard 62 Maxton NC 1:07:31

2 Rhonda Maynor 63 Lumberton NC 1:40:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99

RUMBA ON THE LUMBA

10K ROAD RACE

Lumberton,N.C. March 4, 2017

Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com/run.html

Place Div/Tot No. Name Age S City St Time Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

1 1/5 41 William Rothstein 32 M Southern Pines NC 39:15 6:19

2 1/8 54 Josh Whitley 38 M 41:31 6:41

3 1/1 50 Danny West 65 M Myrtle Beach SC 41:46 6:44

4 1/3 30 Hall Len 63 M Enfield NH 41:51 6:45

5 1/2 8 Terry Cole 54 M Raeford NC 42:24 6:50

6 2/5 81 Jason Bryant 33 M Lumberton NC 42:47 6:54

7 3/5 3 Joshua Abner 30 M Lumberton NC 43:18 6:59

8 2/8 21 Randall Graham 37 M Holly Springs NC 43:20 6:59

9 1/8 70 David Carmichael 44 M Laurinburg NC 43:44 7:03

10 2/8 13 Craig Eaton 40 M Lumberton NC 44:01 7:05

11 1/6 65 Kevin Swift 48 M Fayetteville NC 44:12 7:07

12 1/2 63 Adrian Villasana 24 M Pembroke NC 44:13 7:07

13 1/5 75 Shannon McIver 34 F Lumberton NC 44:59 7:15

14 2/2 40 Matthew Riden 29 M Lumberton NC 45:14 7:17

15 2/3 62 Matt Thompson 60 M Lumberton NC 46:32 7:30

16 3/8 53 Jonathan Brooks 38 M Pembroke NC 47:16 7:37

17 4/8 43 Conner Sandefur 39 M Lumberton NC 47:20 7:38

18 2/6 16 Gavin Gardner 46 M Fort Bragg NC 47:29 7:39

19 5/8 60 Patrick Strickland 38 M Pembroke NC 47:38 7:40

20 6/8 56 Danny Britt Jr 37 M Lumberton NC 47:48 7:42

21 4/5 24 Brian Hardin 32 M Lumberton NC 48:07 7:45

22 1/1 15 Adam Fisher 23 M Spring Lake NC 48:18 7:47

23 1/6 2 Ashlee Abner 28 F Lumberton NC 48:28 7:48

24 3/8 61 Boyd Lindsey 43 M Pembroke NC 49:04 7:54

25 1/4 48 Angela Topolewski 60 F Fayetteville NC 49:28 7:58

26 2/6 5 Bridget Bachman 26 F Southern Pines NC 49:37 7:59

27 2/5 7 Kristine Chapman 34 F Fayetteville NC 50:08 8:05

28 1/3 20 Amie Graham 38 F Holly Springs NC 50:19 8:06

29 7/8 74 Sean Jury 38 M Fayetteville NC 50:38 8:09

30 1/6 57 Janet Woodell 40 F Pembroke NC 51:28 8:17

31 2/2 26 Andrew Herbst 51 M Pinehurst NC 51:42 8:20

32 1/5 18 Michelle Gereghty 51 F Fayetteville NC 52:12 8:24

33 4/8 79 Kelvin Jones 41 M 53:11 8:34

34 2/6 12 Jennifer Dry 40 F Morrisville NC 53:27 8:37

35 3/6 51 Jessica Wine 26 F Lumberton NC 53:33 8:37

36 3/6 64 George Hendricks 45 M Fayetteville NC 53:51 8:40

37 2/3 82 Jessica Scottt 39 F Pembroke NC 56:53 9:10

38 4/6 37 Roy Mitchell 49 M Fayetteville NC 57:45 9:18

39 4/6 84 Rebecca Marino 29 F Carrboro NC 58:09 9:22

40 5/6 28 Robin Jones 49 M Pembroke NC 58:37 9:26

41 2/4 73 Kim Howell 60 F 58:53 9:29

42 5/8 33 Michael Longson 43 M Orrum NC 58:58 9:30

43 5/6 83 Brooke Taylor 25 F Lumberton NC 59:06 9:31

44 2/5 38 Cathy Montes 51 F Fayetteville NC 1:00:02 9:40

45 3/5 19 Tammy Gillis 51 F Fayetteville NC 1:00:12 9:42

46 4/5 80 Alison Marrs 53 F Lumberton NC 1:00:20 9:43

47 6/8 46 Kondapa Naidu Tammi 44 M Cary NC 1:00:31 9:45

48 5/5 59 Doris Chavis 51 F Maxton NC 1:00:49 9:48

49 8/8 58 Ryan Jones 39 M Pembroke NC 1:01:28 9:54

50 3/6 27 April Hunt 44 F Pembroke NC 1:02:24 10:03

51 7/8 72 Stanley Bryant 44 M Portsmouth VA 1:04:22 10:22

52 3/5 31 Jamie Lindquist 33 F Lumberton NC 1:05:11 10:30

53 6/6 76 Laura Clark 28 F Pembroke NC 1:05:11 10:30

54 4/6 4 Twilla Allen 41 F Lumberton NC 1:05:45 10:35

55 3/4 6 Barbara Bullard 62 F Maxton NC 1:07:31 10:52

56 5/6 34 Melodi Lowery 40 F Lumberton NC 1:07:52 10:56

57 1/1 17 Lisa Gardner 47 F Fort Bragg NC 1:08:54 11:06

58 4/5 32 Kisha Locklear 33 F Pembroke NC 1:12:38 11:42

59 3/3 55 Rikki Bullard 39 F Lumberton NC 1:16:11 12:16

60 6/6 77 Mary Chavis 43 F Lumberton NC 1:16:20 12:18

61 3/3 52 Leon Woods 63 M Fayetteville NC 1:16:23 12:18

62 6/6 78 Scottie Chavis 47 M Lumberton NC 1:16:31 12:19

63 5/5 9 Joshua Currier 34 M Lumberton NC 1:19:04 12:44

64 5/5 47 Rachael Taylor 34 F St. Pauls NC 1:21:06 13:04

65 8/8 85 Willy Kakuru 42 M 1:23:01 13:22

66 4/4 35 Rhonda Maynor 63 F Lumberton NC 1:40:42 16:13

http://robesonian.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/marathon-running20173414731869.png
comments powered by Disqus